Instructional 1
Bethel 2/Livingston 1-B
Game
04/28 11:00a
i1 
Game
04/28 12:00p
i2 
Bethel 1/Livingston 1-A
Game
04/28 12:00p
i3 
Bethel 2/Livingston 1-B
Game
05/05 11:00a
i1 
Game
05/05 12:00p
i2 
Bethel 1/Livingston 1-A
Game
05/05 12:00p
i3 
Bethel 2/Livingston 1-B
Game
05/12 11:00a
i1 
Game
05/12 12:00p
i2 
Bethel 1/Livingston 1-A
Game
05/12 12:00p
i3 
Instructional 2
Bethel 2/Livingston 1-B
Game
04/28 9:00a
i2-2 Schwing 
2-3 Foley
Bethel 1/Livingston 1-A
Game
04/28 9:00a
i2-5 Deye 
2-6 McKee
Bethel 2/Livingston 1-B
Game
04/28 10:00a
i2-1 Kommer 
2-4 Mann
Bethel 1/Livingston 1-A
Game
05/05 9:00a
i2-6 McKee 
2-2 Schwing
Bethel 2/Livingston 1-B
Game
05/05 9:00a
i2-4 Mann 
2-5 Deye
Bethel 1/Livingston 1-A
Game
05/05 10:00a
i2-3 Foley 
2-1 Kommer
Bethel 2/Livingston 1-B
Game
05/12 9:00a
i2-1 Kommer 
2-2 Schwing
Bethel 1/Livingston 1-A
Game
05/12 9:00a
i2-4 Mann 
2-6 McKee
Game
05/12 10:00a
i2-5 Deye 
2-3 Foley
Instructional 3
Livingston 5
Game
04/28 9:00a
i3-3 Grebe 
3-4 Cushman
Livingston 4
Game
04/28 10:00a
i3-1 South 
3-2 Arthur
Livingston 6
Game
04/28 10:00a
i3-5 Labbe 
3-6 Strong
Livingston 4
Game
05/05 9:00a
i3-4 Cushman 
3-5 Labbe
Livingston 5
Game
05/05 10:00a
i3-2 Arthur 
3-3 Grebe
Livingston 4
Game
05/05 10:00a
i3-1 South 
3-6 Strong
Game
05/12 9:00a
i3-4 Cushman 
3-6 Strong
Livingston 5
Game
05/12 10:00a
i3-3 Grebe 
3-1 South
Livingston 6
Game
05/12 10:00a
i3-5 Labbe 
3-2 Arthur
Boys 8U - Boys
Madeira HS Turf #1
Game
04/28 10:00a
iBoys 8U - Bonomo 
MD B8U 9 - Ripberger
Livingston 6
Game
04/28 11:00a
iMD B8U 4 - Zieverink 
Boys 8U - Rippe
Madeira HS Turf #1
Game
04/28 12:00p
iBoys 8U - Graham 
MD B8U 8 - Mohamed
Livingston 6
Game
04/28 12:15p
iMD B8U 5 - Litchenberg 
Boys 8U - Ruff
Livingston 5
Game
04/28 2:30p
iMD B8U 3 - Helmick 
Boys 8U - Liebert
Mariemont Elementary F2
Game
04/29 1:30p
iBoys 8U - Rippe 
MRA B8U 1
Madeira HS Turf #1
Game
04/29 3:30p
iBoys 8U - Liebert 
MD B8U 6 - Stoddard
Mariemont Elementary F1
Game
05/05 12:00p
iBoys 8U - Ruff 
MRA B8U 2
Livingston 6
Game
05/05 12:15p
iEG B8U 2 - Moore 
Boys 8U - Rippe
Livingston 5
Game
05/05 1:15p
iDP B8U 2 - Ellis 
Boys 8U - Graham
Game
05/05 2:45p
iBoys 8U - Liebert 
Boys 8U - Bonomo
Boys 10U - Boys
Reading Haffey 10U
Game
04/29 12:00p
iBoys 10U - Cahill 
RD B10U 2 - Vickers
Livingston 2
Game
04/29 12:30p
iDP B10U 2 - Edwards 
Boys 10U - Dreisbach
Clepper Park 10U
Game
04/29 1:00p
iBoys 10U - Leder 
EG B10U 1 - Cox
Livingston 3
Game
05/05 11:15a
iBoys 10U - Dreisbach 
Boys 10U - Cahill
Livingston 2
Game
05/05 1:00p
iRD B10U 2 - Vickers 
Boys 10U - Leder
Reading Haffey 10U
Game
05/12 9:00a
iBoys 10U - Dreisbach 
RD B10U 2 - Vickers
Livingston 2
Game
05/12 10:30a
iMD B10U 1 - Pappas 
Boys 10U - Leder
McDonald Commons #1
Game
05/12 4:00p
iBoys 10U - Cahill 
MD B10U 2 - Ripberger
Boys 12U - Boys
Clepper Park 12U
Game
04/28 10:15a
iBoys 12U - Isgrig 
EG B12U 1 - Staderman
Kugler Mill 3
Game
04/28 10:15a
iBoys 12U - Edwards 
Boys 12U - Poffenberger
Kugler Mill 1
Game
04/29 1:00p
iRD B12U 1 
Boys 12U - Edwards
Reading Rohm & Haas
Game
04/29 4:00p
iBoys 12U - Isgrig 
RD B12U 1
Kugler Mill 3
Game
05/05 10:15a
iBoys 12U - Poffenberger 
Boys 12U - Isgrig
McDonald Commons #2
Game
05/05 5:15p
iBoys 12U - Edwards 
MD B12U - Andrews
Boys 14U - Boys
Kugler Mill 2
Game
04/28 11:00a
iLSO 
Boys 14U - Holzapfel
Game
04/28 12:30p
iKings 
Boys 14U - Cobb
Hopewell
Game
05/03 6:15p
iBoys 14U - Holzapfel 
WCSC
Phillips Park
Game
05/05 10:00a
iBoys 14U - Holzapfel 
Loveland
Kugler Mill 2
Game
05/05 12:00p
iLittle Miami 
Boys 14U - Cobb
Boys 16 U- Boys
Kugler Mill 2
Game
04/26 6:00p
iDP B16U 1 - Holt 
Boys 16U - Yanes
Veterans Park
Game
04/28 1:00p
iBoys 16U - Yanes 
Little Miami
Kugler Mill 2
Game
05/05 1:30p
iLoveland 
Boys 16U - Yanes
Boys Seniors - Boys
Kugler Mill 2
Game
04/28 2:00p
iBoys 19U - Falter 
Featherston -Walnut Hills
Game
05/05 3:00p
iBoys 19U - Falter 
Ryan - GSSA
Veterans SK1
Game
05/10 6:00p
iBoys 19U - Falter 
Little Miami - Reese
Girls 8U - Girls
Livingston 5
Game
04/28 12:00p
iMD G8U 4 - Momper 
Girls 8U - Mikula
Mariemont Elementary F1
Game
04/28 12:00p
iGirls 8U - Grant 
MRA G8U 5
Livingston 4
Game
04/28 1:00p
iEG G8U 2 - Gaffney 
Girls 8U - Jefferies
Mariemont Elementary F2
Game
04/28 1:00p
iGirls 8U - Grebe 
MRA G8U 1
Livingston 5
Game
04/28 1:15p
iEG G8U 1 - June 
Girls 8U - Davit
Mariemont Elementary F2
Game
04/28 2:00p
iGirls 8U - Drost 
MRA G8U 3
Livingston 6
Game
05/05 11:00a
iDP G8U 1 - Hensley 
Girls 8U - Grebe
Mariemont Elementary F2
Game
05/05 1:00p
iGirls 8U - Mikula 
MRA G8U 4
Livingston 6
Game
05/05 1:45p
iGirls 8U - Jefferies 
Girls 8U - Grant
Livingston 4
Game
05/05 2:00p
iGirls 8U - Davit 
Girls 8U - Drost
Livingston 5
Game
05/06 1:30p
iMD G8U 2 - Ellerbrock 
Girls 8U - Jefferies
Livingston 6
Game
05/06 2:15p
iRD G8U 2 - Vossler 
Girls 8U - Grant
Girls 10U - Girls
Livingston 2
Game
04/28 10:30a
iMD G10U 3 - Naegeli 
Girls 10U - Hayden
McDonald Commons #1
Game
04/28 4:00p
iGirls 10U - Winks 
MD G10U 2 - Graves
TP - Stanton
Game
04/29 2:15p
iGirls 10U - Hayden 
MRA G10U 3
Livingston 2
Game
05/05 11:45a
iEG G10U 1 - Mahaffey 
Girls 10U - Hayden
Livingston 3
Game
05/05 12:30p
iMD G10U 4 - Deininger 
Girls 10U - Winks
Girls 12U - Girls
Kugler Mill 1
Game
04/28 9:00a
iMD G12U 2 - Hambidge 
Girls 12U - Rabenold
TP - Stanton
Game
04/28 9:00a
iGirls 12U - Leder 
MRA G12U 1
Kugler Mill 1
Game
05/05 9:00a
iEG G12U 1 - Mahaffey 
Girls 12U - Leder
DP Schuler #4
Game
05/05 10:30a
iGirls 12U - Rabenold 
DP G12U - Sweeney
Kugler Mill 1
Game
05/12 1:00p
iGirls 12U - Leder 
Girls 12U - Rabenold
Girls 14U Girls
Finley Ray
Game
04/24 6:30p
iGirls 14U -Attiyah 
Milford
Kugler Mill 2
Game
04/28 9:30a
iLSO 
Girls 14U -Attiyah
Game
05/05 10:30a
iLittle Miami 
Girls 14U -Attiyah